Sold
Sunlight BuildingFLOOR 5FLAT H
Registration Number:09010902320179
|Transaction Date:10/12/2008
PRN:B9525135
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
364sq.ft.
Buy $3,711 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $3,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 10/12/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
273 Shun Ning Road