Sold
Sunlight BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:06809491
|Transaction Date:10/10/1996
PRN:A6249553
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.16 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $5,539 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
708sq.ft.
Buy $4,463 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
273 Shun Ning Road