Sold
The Arch Sun Tower (tower 1a)FLOOR 13FLAT E
Registration Number:05051903080175
|Transaction Date:27/04/2005
PRN:D0148312
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidYu余俊賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-453902)
PRICE
$5.16 M
Saleable Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $13,060 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $9,735 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,051
Walking toKowloonStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Library