Sold
Sun Hing BuildingFLOOR 24FLAT 4
Registration Number:06032300660063
|Transaction Date:03/03/2006
PRN:A5581829
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$720 K
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $1,365 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $1,440 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
248
Walking toMong KokStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
603-609A Nathan Road