Sold

SpringvaleFLOOR 3FLAT D

Registration Number:08846911
||
周凱恩 Rachel Chow
elite
RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
PRICE
$2.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,281sq.ft.
Buy $1,952 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2002
SpringvaleEstate Info

Estate Overview

Springvale is located on 317 Prince Edward Road West, Springvale divides into 1 blocks, 35 units in total. The school network belongs to 34 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Springvale is near to MTR Sung Wong Toi Station only 9 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
35
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
317 Prince Edward Road West