Sold
Southern BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT I
Registration Number:13071201320108
|Transaction Date:14/06/2013
PRN:C1116746
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$5.68 M
Saleable Area
712sq.ft.
Buy $7,983 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $5,164 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
304
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
257-273 King's Road