Sold
Sing Shing BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT 9
Registration Number:25091200350099
|Transaction Date:05/09/2025
PRN:B9772479
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$3.05 M
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $8,050 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 05/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
90-114 Wo Yi Hop Road