Sold

Sin Hua BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT 2

Registration Number:23020900460136
||
司徒俊傑 Alan Szeto
elite
AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$3.9 M
call_me
Saleable Area
406sq.ft.
Buy $9,611 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $7,027 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 27/01/2023
Sin Hua BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Sin Hua Building is located on 122 Wo Yi Hop Road, Sin Hua Building divides into 1 blocks, 52 units in total. The school network belongs to 64 (Primary School) and Kwai Tsing District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
52
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
122 Wo Yi Hop Road