Sold
Shun Hing BuildingFLOOR 30FLAT G
Registration Number:20010801410096
|Transaction Date:16/12/2019
PRN:A4096938
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
312sq.ft.
Buy $14,096 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
359sq.ft.
Buy $12,256 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
224
Walking toMong KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
319 Ferry Street