Sold
Shun Hing BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:07600496
|Transaction Date:15/10/1998
PRN:A0265616
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$1.88 M
Gross Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $3,128 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
88
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-34 Catchick Street