Sold

Shing Hing BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT F

Registration Number:14020600670074
||
岑俊傑 Patrick Shum
elite
PatrickShum岑俊傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-134841)
PRICE
$2.1 M
call_me
Saleable Area
313sq.ft.
Buy $6,704 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
292sq.ft.
Buy $7,192 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2014
Shing Hing BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Shing Hing Building is located on 78-84 Lai Chi Kok Road, Shing Hing Building divides into 1 blocks, 78 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Shing Hing Building is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
78
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
78-84 Lai Chi Kok Road