Sold
Sheung Wing BuildingFLOOR 5FLAT H (NO. 145A)
Registration Number:07742504
|Transaction Date:16/04/1999
PRN:A4220053
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$900 K
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $2,236 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
68
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
143-149 Kiu Kiang Street