Sold

Sentact BuildingFLOOR 3FLAT B

Registration Number:07122100220029
||
李銥涵 Abby Li
elite
AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$1.94 M
call_me
Saleable Area
327sq.ft.
Buy $5,929 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $4,208 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2007
Sentact BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Sentact Building is located on 347 King's Road, Sentact Building divides into 1 blocks, 88 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Sentact Building is near to MTR North Point Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
88
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
347 King's Road