Sold

Scenic CourtFLOOR 17FLAT C

Registration Number:21011502320342
|
余美儀 Ice Yu
elite
IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
PRICE
$5.33 M
call_me
Saleable Area
358sq.ft.
Buy $14,870 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $11,663 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2021
Scenic CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Scenic Court is located on 455 Shun Ning Road, Scenic Court divides into 1 blocks, 89 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Scenic Court is near to MTR Cheung Sha Wan Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
89
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
455 Shun Ning Road