Sold
Ruby Chalet House 14NO. 1128HOUSE 14
Registration Number:00624468
|Transaction Date:14/12/2004
PRN:B5713754
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
PRICE
$7.96 M
Saleable Area
1,294sq.ft.
Buy $6,152 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,323sq.ft.
Buy $6,017 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
20
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
Dd 217 Lot 1128 Hiram's Highway