Sold
Ruby Chalet House 15NO. 1128HOUSE 15
Registration Number:08022002330090
|Transaction Date:28/01/2008
PRN:B3107519
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
PRICE
$13.6 M
Saleable Area
1,294sq.ft.
Buy $10,511 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,323sq.ft.
Buy $10,280 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
20
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
Dd 217 Lot 1128 Hiram's Highway