Sold

Rich View TerraceFLOOR 2FLAT A

Registration Number:08673372
||
吳棟濠 Davy Ng
elite
DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$1.32 M
call_me
Saleable Area
392sq.ft.
Buy $3,374 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $2,361 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2002
Rich View TerraceEstate Info

Estate Overview

Rich View Terrace is located on 26 Square Street, Rich View Terrace divides into 1 blocks, 216 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Rich View Terrace is near to MTR Sheung Wan Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toSheung WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26 Square Street