Leased
Queen's CubeMedium Floor ZoneFLAT A
Transaction Date:12/12/2025
PRN:D1825497
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
Leased

1/1
PRICE
$25,500
Saleable Area
380sq.ft.
Rent $67 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Rent $44 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
239 Queen's Road East
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Solarium, Reading/Study Room