Sold
Prosperity BuildingFLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:07072602450339
|Transaction Date:05/07/2007
PRN:C0778658
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.28 M
Saleable Area
277sq.ft.
Buy $4,627 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $2,838 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
75
Walking toNorth PointStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23-27 Java Road