Sold
Prosperity BuildingFLOOR 23FLAT E
Registration Number:23101700380044
|Transaction Date:06/10/2023
PRN:C0919721
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
251sq.ft.
Buy $12,759 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $8,421 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
103
Walking toMong KokStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
59A-61C Tung Choi Street