Sold
Prosperity BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:21070700250129
|Transaction Date:02/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
286sq.ft.
Buy $13,970 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $10,256 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
103
Walking toMong KokStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
59A-61C Tung Choi Street