Sold
Prosperity BuildingFLOOR 18FLAT E
Registration Number:17011201510029
|Transaction Date:05/01/2017
PRN:A6720132
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $10,993 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $8,053 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 05/01/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
103
Walking toMong KokStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
59A-61C Tung Choi Street