Sold
Prosperity BuildingFLOOR 16FLAT E
Registration Number:08386841
|Transaction Date:04/05/2001
PRN:C1252436
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1 M
Gross Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $2,188 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
103
Walking toMong KokStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
59A-61C Tung Choi Street