Sold

Prosperity BuildingFLOOR 20FLAT B

Registration Number:25031401900497
||
高藝菲 Sofia Ko
elite
SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$2.98 M
call_me
Saleable Area
282sq.ft.
Buy $10,567 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $7,641 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2025
Prosperity BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Prosperity Building is located on 59A-61C Tung Choi Street, Prosperity Building divides into 1 blocks, 103 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Prosperity Building is near to MTR Mong Kok Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
103
Walking toMong KokStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
59A-61C Tung Choi Street