Sold

Prosper CentreFLOOR 12FLAT D

Registration Number:19052201750022
||
李世裕 Frankie Lee
elite
FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
PRICE
$6.25 M
call_me
Saleable Area
502sq.ft.
Buy $12,460 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
673sq.ft.
Buy $9,287 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2019
Prosper CentreEstate Info

Estate Overview

Prosper Centre is located on 29 Sau Fu Street, Prosper Centre divides into 1 blocks, 100 units in total. The school network belongs to 74 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School). Prosper Centre is near to MTR Long Ping Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
100
Walking toLong PingStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Sau Fu Street