Sold

Po Wah BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT A

Registration Number:25102401310167
||
李展豪 Douglas Lee
elite
DouglasLee李展豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-057536)
PRICE
$2.25 M
call_me
Saleable Area
212sq.ft.
Buy $10,611 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 20/10/2025
Po Wah BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Po Wah Building is located on 300-306 Temple Street, Po Wah Building divides into 1 blocks, 58 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Po Wah Building is near to MTR Jordan Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
58
Walking toJordanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
300-306 Temple Street