Sold

Po Tin BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT H

Registration Number:13031302190032
||
余美儀 Ice Yu
elite
IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
PRICE
$2.7 M
call_me
Saleable Area
254sq.ft.
Buy $10,629 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
311sq.ft.
Buy $8,682 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 15/02/2013
Po Tin BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Po Tin Building is located on 39 Wai Chi Street, Po Tin Building divides into 1 blocks, 63 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Po Tin Building is near to MTR Shek Kip Mei Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
63
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Wai Chi Street