Sold

Po Shing MansionFLOOR 5FLAT 6

Registration Number:18070500330146
||
湯藝英 Tong Tong
elite
TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
PRICE
$3.98 M
call_me
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $8,347 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2018
Po Shing MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Po Shing Mansion is located on 77-89 Tai Ho Road, Po Shing Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 65 units in total. The school network belongs to 62 (Primary School) and Tsuen Wan District (Secondary School). Po Shing Mansion is near to MTR Tsuen Wan Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
65
Walking toTsuen WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
77-89 Tai Ho Road