Sold

Maple Gardens Phase 2FLOOR 2FLAT B

Registration Number:06752570
||
李銥涵 Abby Li
elite
AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$3.21 M
call_me
Saleable Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $5,941 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $4,566 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 14/08/1996
Maple GardensEstate Info

Estate Overview

Maple Gardens is located on 33-51 Kin Wah Street, Maple Gardens divides into 3 blocks, 229 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Maple Gardens is near to MTR North Point Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
229
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33-51 Kin Wah Street