Sold

Peaceful MansionFLOOR 28FLAT E

Registration Number:21043000250035
||
韓志明 Clement Hon
elite
ClementHon韓志明
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-374004)
PRICE
$6.1 M
call_me
Saleable Area
327sq.ft.
Buy $18,642 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $13,319 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 13/04/2021
Peaceful MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Peaceful Mansion is located on 283-297 Shun Ning Road, developed by NAN FUNG, and began the intake process from 2001-07. Peaceful Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 144 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Peaceful Mansion is near to MTR Cheung Sha Wan Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
283-297 Shun Ning Road