Sold

Peaceful BuildingFLOOR 12NO. 1H

Registration Number:07882130
||
關兆畯 Chris Kwan
elite
ChrisKwan關兆畯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-040484)
PRICE
$1.65 M
call_me
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $3,452 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $2,200 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/1999
Peaceful BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Peaceful Building is located on 1H Bowring Street, Peaceful Building divides into 1 blocks, 16 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Peaceful Building is near to MTR Jordan Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
16
Walking toJordanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1H Bowring Street