Sold
Palatial CrestFLOOR 23FLAT A
Registration Number:07720203
|Transaction Date:09/03/1999
PRN:A2071975
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$6.44 M
Saleable Area
721sq.ft.
Buy $8,927 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
973sq.ft.
Buy $6,617 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
188
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Seymour Road
Property Management Company
恆基物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room, Open Lounge, Multi-purpose Room