Sold

One VictoryFLOOR 8FLAT A

Registration Number:12040302080098
||
章維 Winnie Zhang
elite
WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$9.02 M
call_me
Saleable Area
556sq.ft.
Buy $16,214 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $10,219 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/2012
One VictoryEstate Info

Estate Overview

One Victory is located on 1 Victory Avenue, developed by EASYKNIT INT'L, and began the intake process from 2011-08. One Victory divides into 1 blocks, 63 units in total. The school network belongs to 34 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). One Victory is near to MTR Mong Kok Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
63
Walking toMong KokStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Victory Avenue
Property Management Company
永義物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
EASYKNIT INT'L
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Reading/Study Room