Leased

One EightyMedium Floor ZoneFLAT C

|
曾愛蓮 Irene Tsang
elite
IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
PRICE
$16,000
call_me
Saleable Area
248sq.ft.
Rent $65 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2026
One EightyEstate Info

Estate Overview

One Eighty is located on 180 Shau Kei Wan Road, developed by LAM CLANSMEN, and began the intake process from 2020-02. One Eighty divides into 1 blocks, 57 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). One Eighty is near to MTR Sai Wan Ho Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
57
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
180 Shau Kei Wan Road