Sold
Shatin Centre Tung Ning Building (block A)FLOOR 20FLAT G
Registration Number:01123322
|Transaction Date:03/11/1999
PRN:A9682220
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
PRICE
$1.29 M
Saleable Area
310sq.ft.
Buy $4,155 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $3,345 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toSha TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-16 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court