Sold
Shatin Centre On Ning Building (block E)FLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:01329378
|Transaction Date:09/06/2003
PRN:B7270607
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
PRICE
$850 K
Saleable Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $2,452 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $1,881 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 09/06/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toSha TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-16 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court