Sold
On May MansionFLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:07941050
|Transaction Date:02/12/1999
PRN:A6166481
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.45 M
Saleable Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $2,476 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
53
Walking toMong KokStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
599A Shanghai Street