Sold
On Fat BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:07342002
|Transaction Date:05/11/1997
PRN:B3553773
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$1.76 M
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Buy $5,468 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $4,161 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 05/11/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Kwan Yick Street