Sold
On Fat BuildingFLOOR 20FLAT E
Registration Number:10081801880062
|Transaction Date:22/07/2010
PRN:A1390617
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$1.4 M
Saleable Area
319sq.ft.
Buy $4,394 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $3,406 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Kwan Yick Street