Sold

On Fat BuildingFLOOR 17FLAT F

Registration Number:21051101550024
||
王雪如 Toby Wong
elite
TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$6.4 M
call_me
Saleable Area
362sq.ft.
Buy $17,696 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $13,883 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2021
On Fat BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

On Fat Building is located on 10 Kwan Yick Street, On Fat Building divides into 1 blocks, 189 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). On Fat Building is near to MTR Kennedy Town Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Kwan Yick Street