Sold

On Fat BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT B

Registration Number:15020501930199
||
蔡永東 Danny Choi
elite
DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$3.9 M
call_me
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Buy $12,118 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $9,220 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/2015
On Fat BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

On Fat Building is located on 10 Kwan Yick Street, On Fat Building divides into 1 blocks, 189 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). On Fat Building is near to MTR Kennedy Town Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Kwan Yick Street