Sold
On Fat BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:18121000480041
|Transaction Date:30/11/2018
PRN:A1390675
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
362sq.ft.
Buy $15,760 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $12,364 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Kwan Yick Street