Sold
On Fat BuildingFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:13102100300030
|Transaction Date:15/10/2013
PRN:A1390047
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $7,354 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $5,917 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 15/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Kwan Yick Street