Sold
On Fat BuildingFLOOR 19FLAT I
Registration Number:18112000220041
|Transaction Date:08/11/2018
PRN:B8437722
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$5.53 M
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $13,555 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $10,907 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
189
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Kwan Yick Street