Sold

On Fai BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT C

Registration Number:07046873
||
黃志明 Steve Wong
elite
SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $4,341 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $3,795 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/1997
On Fai BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

On Fai Building is located on 82 Old Main Street Aberdeen, On Fai Building divides into 1 blocks, 97 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
97
Walking toLei TungStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
82 Old Main Street Aberdeen