Sold
Ocean View CourtFLOOR 7NO. 39 (REAR)
Registration Number:06364576
|Transaction Date:18/07/1995
PRN:B4058310
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DouglasLee李展豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-057536)
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
730sq.ft.
Buy $3,083 /sq.ft.
Building Age
68 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
225
Walking toEast Tsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Chatham Road South