Sold
Ocean View CourtFLOOR 6NO. 27A
Registration Number:07271083
|Transaction Date:03/09/1997
PRN:B9206741
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GregCheng鄭嘉力
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-497144)
PRICE
$14.5 M
Saleable Area
1,748sq.ft.
Buy $8,295 /sq.ft.
Building Age
68 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
225
Walking toEast Tsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Chatham Road South