Sold
No. 31 Robinson RoadFLOOR 27FLAT B
Registration Number:09090101520469
|Transaction Date:04/08/2009
PRN:D0965620
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$28 M
Saleable Area
1,749sq.ft.
Buy $16,008 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,319sq.ft.
Buy $12,074 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toCentralStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31 Robinson Road
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
KOWLOON DEVELOPMENT
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Judo/Yoga Room, Arome Spa