Sold

No. 11 Macdonnell RoadFLOOR 19NO. 11

Registration Number:07042101220075
||
尹岳 Jay Wan
elite
JayWan尹岳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-145524)
PRICE
$22.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,552sq.ft.
Buy $14,367 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,313sq.ft.
Buy $9,641 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2007
No. 11 Macdonnell RoadEstate Info

Estate Overview

No. 11 Macdonnell Road is located on 11 Macdonnell Road, developed by HENDERSON/NEW WORLD, and began the intake process from 2002-05. No. 11 Macdonnell Road divides into 1 blocks, 28 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
28
Walking toCentralStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Macdonnell Road
Property Management Company
恆基物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON/NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Ball Room, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room