Sold

No. 1 Wan King PathFLOOR 3NO. 1

Registration Number:05042201350034
||
程美棋 Maggie Ching
elite
MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$1.48 M
call_me
Saleable Area
691sq.ft.
Buy $2,142 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 01/04/2005
No. 1 Wan King PathEstate Info

Estate Overview

No. 1 Wan King Path is located on 1 Wan King Path, No. 1 Wan King Path divides into 1 blocks, 4 units in total. The school network belongs to 95 (Primary School) and Sai Kung District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
-
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
4
Walking toHo Man TinStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Wan King Path